Felspar Townhome Townhouse San Diego

San Diego
Felspar Townhome Townhouse * San Diego

Felspar Townhome Townhouse San Diego

San Diego, United States View map
Felspar Townhome Townhouse is a property only 4.8 km from San Diego Mormon Temple, Africa and Beyond and Mt. Soledad National Veterans Memorial.
Guests can dine in the sushi bar Denny's, which is about 200 meters away.
The villa provides rooms featuring individual climate control, cable TV with on-demand movies, pay TV, a DVD player and a separate toilet. A bathroom comes with a shower and a bidet.
Kitchen amenities feature a dishwasher and a toaster. A local bus stop lies within 250 meters away.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Diego
Airports
  • San Diego International - 6 mi
Train stations
  • San Diego Old Town Transportation Center - 4.3 mi

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Dryer

Room Comforts

  • Patio
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi

Policies

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
  • Extra beds policy
  • No extra beds are available.
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 2 Jul
Fr 3 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in San Diego